Calendario 1ª División (2018 – 2019)

Jornada 1
15/09/2018 00:00 Barça Lassa – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 6 – 2
15/09/2018 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – Jaén Paraíso Interior 3 – 3
15/09/2018 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – Peñíscola RehabMedic 6 – 2
15/09/2018 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – ElPozo Murcia 3 – 5
15/09/2018 00:00 Movistar Inter – Naturpellet Segovia 5 – 0
15/09/2018 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – Cartagena FS 2 – 3
15/09/2018 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – Palma Futsal 0 – 1
15/09/2018 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – Levante UD FS 2 – 5

 

Jornada 2
22/09/2018 00:00 Barça Lassa – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 6 – 3
22/09/2018 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera 6 – 3
22/09/2018 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – Cartagena FS 6 – 3
22/09/2018 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – CA Osasuna Magna 6 – 3
22/09/2018 00:00 Levante UD FS – Movistar Inter 5 – 3
22/09/2018 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 0 – 7
22/09/2018 00:00 Palma Futsal – O Parrulo Ferrol 5 – 3
22/09/2018 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – Viña Albali Valdepeñas 2 – 2

 

Jornada 3
29/09/2018 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – Levante UD FS 9 – 4
29/09/2018 00:00 Barça Lassa – Naturpellet Segovia 7 – 1
29/09/2018 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – Cartagena FS 6 – 3
29/09/2018 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – ElPozo Murcia 0 – 3
29/09/2018 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – Palma Futsal 0 – 6
29/09/2018 00:00 Movistar Inter – Peñíscola RehabMedic 3 – 3
29/09/2018 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 7 – 3
29/09/2018 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – Jaén Paraíso Interior 2 – 3

 

Jornada 4
06/10/2018 00:00 Cartagena FS – CA Osasuna Magna 9 – 6
06/10/2018 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – Viña Albali Valdepeñas 7 – 2
16/10/2018 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – Movistar Inter 0 – 0
17/10/2018 00:00 Levante UD FS – Barça Lassa 0 – 0
06/10/2018 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 2 – 3
06/10/2018 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – Industrias Santa Coloma 6 – 9
06/10/2018 00:00 Palma Futsal – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera 6 – 1
06/10/2018 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 1 – 6

 

Jornada 5
13/10/2018 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – Jaén Paraíso Interior 1 – 1
13/10/2018 00:00 Barça Lassa – Peñíscola RehabMedic 1 – 2
13/10/2018 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – O Parrulo Ferrol 2 – 2
13/10/2018 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – Palma Futsal 4 – 0
13/10/2018 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – Movistar Inter 3 – 5
13/10/2018 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – Levante UD FS 2 – 4
13/10/2018 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – Industrias Santa Coloma 2 – 0
13/10/2018 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – Cartagena FS 4 – 4

 

Jornada 6
20/10/2018 00:00 Cartagena FS – Movistar Inter 0 – 0
20/10/2018 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 0 – 0
20/10/2018 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera 0 – 0
20/10/2018 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – Barça Lassa 0 – 0
20/10/2018 00:00 Levante UD FS – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 0 – 0
20/10/2018 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – CA Osasuna Magna 0 – 0
20/10/2018 00:00 Palma Futsal – Viña Albali Valdepeñas 0 – 0
20/10/2018 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – Naturpellet Segovia 0 – 0

 

Jornada 7
27/10/2018 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – Cartagena FS 0 – 0
27/10/2018 00:00 Barça Lassa – ElPozo Murcia 0 – 0
27/10/2018 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – Industrias Santa Coloma 0 – 0
27/10/2018 00:00 Levante UD FS – Peñíscola RehabMedic 0 – 0
27/10/2018 00:00 Movistar Inter – Palma Futsal 0 – 0
27/10/2018 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – Jaén Paraíso Interior 0 – 0
27/10/2018 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera 0 – 0
27/10/2018 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – O Parrulo Ferrol 0 – 0

 

Jornada 8
03/11/2018 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – CA Osasuna Magna 0 – 0
03/11/2018 00:00 Cartagena FS – Barça Lassa 0 – 0
03/11/2018 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – Naturpellet Segovia 0 – 0
03/11/2018 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – Viña Albali Valdepeñas 0 – 0
03/11/2018 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – Levante UD FS 0 – 0
03/11/2018 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – Movistar Inter 0 – 0
03/11/2018 00:00 Palma Futsal – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 0 – 0
03/11/2018 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 0 – 0

 

Jornada 9
10/11/2018 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – O Parrulo Ferrol 0 – 0
10/11/2018 00:00 Barça Lassa – Palma Futsal 0 – 0
10/11/2018 00:00 Cartagena FS – Naturpellet Segovia 0 – 0
10/11/2018 00:00 Levante UD FS – ElPozo Murcia 0 – 0
10/11/2018 00:00 Movistar Inter – Industrias Santa Coloma 0 – 0
10/11/2018 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – Jaén Paraíso Interior 0 – 0
10/11/2018 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – CA Osasuna Magna 0 – 0
10/11/2018 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera 0 – 0

 

Jornada 10
17/11/2018 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – Movistar Inter 0 – 0
17/11/2018 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – Viña Albali Valdepeñas 0 – 0
17/11/2018 00:00 Cartagena FS – Levante UD FS 0 – 0
17/11/2018 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – Peñíscola RehabMedic 0 – 0
17/11/2018 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 0 – 0
17/11/2018 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 0 – 0
17/11/2018 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – Barça Lassa 0 – 0
17/11/2018 00:00 Palma Futsal – Naturpellet Segovia 0 – 0

 

Jornada 11
24/11/2018 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera 0 – 0
24/11/2018 00:00 Barça Lassa – Industrias Santa Coloma 0 – 0
24/11/2018 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – ElPozo Murcia 0 – 0
24/11/2018 00:00 Levante UD FS – Palma Futsal 0 – 0
24/11/2018 00:00 Movistar Inter – CA Osasuna Magna 0 – 0
24/11/2018 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – O Parrulo Ferrol 0 – 0
24/11/2018 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – Cartagena FS 0 – 0
24/11/2018 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – Viña Albali Valdepeñas 0 – 0

 

Jornada 12
27/11/2018 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – Barça Lassa 0 – 0
27/11/2018 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 0 – 0
27/11/2018 00:00 Cartagena FS – Jaén Paraíso Interior 0 – 0
27/11/2018 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – Naturpellet Segovia 0 – 0
27/11/2018 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – Levante UD FS 0 – 0
27/11/2018 00:00 Palma Futsal – Peñíscola RehabMedic 0 – 0
27/11/2018 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – ElPozo Murcia 0 – 0
27/11/2018 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – Movistar Inter 0 – 0

 

Jornada 13
01/12/2018 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – Viña Albali Valdepeñas 0 – 0
01/12/2018 00:00 Barça Lassa – CA Osasuna Magna 0 – 0
01/12/2018 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – Cartagena FS 0 – 0
01/12/2018 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – Palma Futsal 0 – 0
01/12/2018 00:00 Levante UD FS – Industrias Santa Coloma 0 – 0
01/12/2018 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera 0 – 0
01/12/2018 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – O Parrulo Ferrol 0 – 0
01/12/2018 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – Movistar Inter 0 – 0

 

Jornada 14
08/12/2018 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – Levante UD FS 0 – 0
08/12/2018 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – Naturpellet Segovia 0 – 0
08/12/2018 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – Peñíscola RehabMedic 0 – 0
08/12/2018 00:00 Movistar Inter – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 0 – 0
08/12/2018 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – Jaén Paraíso Interior 0 – 0
08/12/2018 00:00 Palma Futsal – ElPozo Murcia 0 – 0
08/12/2018 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – Cartagena FS 0 – 0
08/12/2018 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – Barça Lassa 0 – 0

 

Jornada 15
15/12/2018 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 0 – 0
15/12/2018 00:00 Barça Lassa – Movistar Inter 0 – 0
15/12/2018 00:00 Cartagena FS – Palma Futsal 0 – 0
15/12/2018 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – O Parrulo Ferrol 0 – 0
15/12/2018 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – Industrias Santa Coloma 0 – 0
15/12/2018 00:00 Levante UD FS – CA Osasuna Magna 0 – 0
15/12/2018 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – Viña Albali Valdepeñas 0 – 0
15/12/2018 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera 0 – 0

 

Jornada 16
22/12/2018 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – Barça Lassa 0 – 0
22/12/2018 00:00 Cartagena FS – O Parrulo Ferrol 0 – 0
22/12/2018 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – Industrias Santa Coloma 0 – 0
22/12/2018 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera 0 – 0
22/12/2018 00:00 Levante UD FS – Viña Albali Valdepeñas 0 – 0
22/12/2018 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – Movistar Inter 0 – 0
22/12/2018 00:00 Palma Futsal – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 0 – 0
22/12/2018 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – CA Osasuna Magna 0 – 0

 

Jornada 17
05/01/2019 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – Naturpellet Segovia 0 – 0
05/01/2019 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – ElPozo Murcia 0 – 0
05/01/2019 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – Jaén Paraíso Interior 0 – 0
05/01/2019 00:00 Cartagena FS – Industrias Santa Coloma 0 – 0
05/01/2019 00:00 Movistar Inter – Levante UD FS 0 – 0
05/01/2019 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – Palma Futsal 0 – 0
05/01/2019 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – Barça Lassa 0 – 0
05/01/2019 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – Peñíscola RehabMedic 0 – 0

 

Jornada 18
12/01/2019 00:00 Cartagena FS – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera 0 – 0
12/01/2019 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – CA Osasuna Magna 0 – 0
12/01/2019 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – Viña Albali Valdepeñas 0 – 0
12/01/2019 00:00 Levante UD FS – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 0 – 0
12/01/2019 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – Barça Lassa 0 – 0
12/01/2019 00:00 Palma Futsal – Industrias Santa Coloma 0 – 0
12/01/2019 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – Movistar Inter 0 – 0
12/01/2019 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – O Parrulo Ferrol 0 – 0

 

Jornada 19
19/01/2019 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – Peñíscola RehabMedic 0 – 0
19/01/2019 00:00 Barça Lassa – Levante UD FS 0 – 0
19/01/2019 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – Palma Futsal 0 – 0
19/01/2019 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – Cartagena FS 0 – 0
19/01/2019 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – O Parrulo Ferrol 0 – 0
19/01/2019 00:00 Movistar Inter – Jaén Paraíso Interior 0 – 0
19/01/2019 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – Naturpellet Segovia 0 – 0
19/01/2019 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – ElPozo Murcia 0 – 0

 

Jornada 20
26/01/2019 00:00 Cartagena FS – Viña Albali Valdepeñas 0 – 0
26/01/2019 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 0 – 0
26/01/2019 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 0 – 0
26/01/2019 00:00 Levante UD FS – Naturpellet Segovia 0 – 0
26/01/2019 00:00 Movistar Inter – ElPozo Murcia 0 – 0
26/01/2019 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera 0 – 0
26/01/2019 00:00 Palma Futsal – CA Osasuna Magna 0 – 0
26/01/2019 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – Barça Lassa 0 – 0

 

Jornada 21
09/02/2019 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – ElPozo Murcia 0 – 0
09/02/2019 00:00 Barça Lassa – Jaén Paraíso Interior 0 – 0
09/02/2019 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – Industrias Santa Coloma 0 – 0
09/02/2019 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – O Parrulo Ferrol 0 – 0
09/02/2019 00:00 Movistar Inter – Cartagena FS 0 – 0
09/02/2019 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – Peñíscola RehabMedic 0 – 0
09/02/2019 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – Levante UD FS 0 – 0
09/02/2019 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – Palma Futsal 0 – 0

 

Jornada 22
16/02/2019 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 0 – 0
16/02/2019 00:00 Cartagena FS – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 0 – 0
16/02/2019 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – Barça Lassa 0 – 0
16/02/2019 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – CA Osasuna Magna 0 – 0
16/02/2019 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – Naturpellet Segovia 0 – 0
16/02/2019 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – Viña Albali Valdepeñas 0 – 0
16/02/2019 00:00 Palma Futsal – Movistar Inter 0 – 0
16/02/2019 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – Levante UD FS 0 – 0

 

Jornada 23
23/02/2019 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – Palma Futsal 0 – 0
23/02/2019 00:00 Barça Lassa – Cartagena FS 0 – 0
23/02/2019 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera 0 – 0
23/02/2019 00:00 Levante UD FS – Jaén Paraíso Interior 0 – 0
23/02/2019 00:00 Movistar Inter – O Parrulo Ferrol 0 – 0
23/02/2019 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – ElPozo Murcia 0 – 0
23/02/2019 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – Peñíscola RehabMedic 0 – 0
23/02/2019 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – Industrias Santa Coloma 0 – 0

 

Jornada 24
09/03/2019 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – Viña Albali Valdepeñas 0 – 0
09/03/2019 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 0 – 0
09/03/2019 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – Levante UD FS 0 – 0
09/03/2019 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – Movistar Inter 0 – 0
09/03/2019 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – Peñíscola RehabMedic 0 – 0
09/03/2019 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – Cartagena FS 0 – 0
09/03/2019 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 0 – 0
09/03/2019 00:00 Palma Futsal – Barça Lassa 0 – 0

 

Jornada 25
16/03/2019 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – Industrias Santa Coloma 0 – 0
16/03/2019 00:00 Barça Lassa – O Parrulo Ferrol 0 – 0
16/03/2019 00:00 Levante UD FS – Cartagena FS 0 – 0
16/03/2019 00:00 Movistar Inter – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera 0 – 0
16/03/2019 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – Palma Futsal 0 – 0
16/03/2019 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – ElPozo Murcia 0 – 0
16/03/2019 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – Jaén Paraíso Interior 0 – 0
16/03/2019 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – CA Osasuna Magna 0 – 0

 

Jornada 26
23/03/2019 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 0 – 0
23/03/2019 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – Movistar Inter 0 – 0
23/03/2019 00:00 Cartagena FS – Peñíscola RehabMedic 0 – 0
23/03/2019 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – Jaén Paraíso Interior 0 – 0
23/03/2019 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – Barça Lassa 0 – 0
23/03/2019 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – Naturpellet Segovia 0 – 0
23/03/2019 00:00 Palma Futsal – Levante UD FS 0 – 0
23/03/2019 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 0 – 0

 

Jornada 27
30/03/2019 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – CA Osasuna Magna 0 – 0
30/03/2019 00:00 Barça Lassa – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera 0 – 0
30/03/2019 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 0 – 0
30/03/2019 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – Cartagena FS 0 – 0
30/03/2019 00:00 Levante UD FS – O Parrulo Ferrol 0 – 0
30/03/2019 00:00 Movistar Inter – Viña Albali Valdepeñas 0 – 0
30/03/2019 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – Industrias Santa Coloma 0 – 0
30/03/2019 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – Palma Futsal 0 – 0

 

Jornada 28
06/04/2019 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – Naturpellet Segovia 0 – 0
06/04/2019 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – Barça Lassa 0 – 0
06/04/2019 00:00 Cartagena FS – ElPozo Murcia 0 – 0
06/04/2019 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – Levante UD FS 0 – 0
06/04/2019 00:00 Movistar Inter – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 0 – 0
06/04/2019 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – Peñíscola RehabMedic 0 – 0
06/04/2019 00:00 Palma Futsal – Jaén Paraíso Interior 0 – 0
06/04/2019 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 0 – 0

 

Jornada 29
20/04/2019 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – Movistar Inter 0 – 0
20/04/2019 00:00 Barça Lassa – Viña Albali Valdepeñas 0 – 0
20/04/2019 00:00 Cartagena FS – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 0 – 0
20/04/2019 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – Palma Futsal 0 – 0
20/04/2019 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – O Parrulo Ferrol 0 – 0
20/04/2019 00:00 Levante UD FS – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera 0 – 0
20/04/2019 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – CA Osasuna Magna 0 – 0
20/04/2019 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – Industrias Santa Coloma 0 – 0

 

Jornada 30
27/04/2019 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – Peñíscola RehabMedic 0 – 0
27/04/2019 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – Levante UD FS 0 – 0
27/04/2019 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – Jaén Paraíso Interior 0 – 0
27/04/2019 00:00 Movistar Inter – Barça Lassa 0 – 0
27/04/2019 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – ElPozo Murcia 0 – 0
27/04/2019 00:00 Palma Futsal – Cartagena FS 0 – 0
27/04/2019 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 0 – 0
27/04/2019 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – Naturpellet Segovia 0 – 0